Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


zpět

1.  Ramšák Milan
2.  Pawlowski Roman
3.  Kantor Josef
4.  Kantor Jan
5.  Klus Roman
6.  Kantor Tomáš
7.  Szmek Daniel
8.  Klus Jiří

skupina OS-3 podzimní část hráč.č.
  Datum Zápas Skóre Body 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
1. 1.10. TŽ Třinec "F" -  "B" 18:0 1 - 0/4 - 0/4 0/4 0/4 - -
2. 9.10. "B" - Kozlovice "C" 14:4 4 3/4 2/4 - 3/4 - 4/4 - -
3. 16.10. Krmelín "B" - "B" 9:9 2 3/4 2/4 - 1/4 2/4 - - -
4. 23.10. "B" - Frýdlant "E" 11:7 4 3/4 3/4 - 3/4 - 1/4 - -
5. 30.10. Sokol Pstruží - "B" 6:12 4 - 3/4 2/4 3/4 2/2 0/2 - -
6. 6.11. "B" - Vendryně "B" 16:2 4 2/4 4/4 4/4 4/4 - - - -
7. 13.11. Sokol Lhotka - "B" 11:7 1 - 2/4 1/4 0/4 3/4 - - -
8. 20.11. "B" - Metylovice "B" 16:2 4 4/4 3/3 3/4 4/4 - - 0/1 -
9. 26.11. Tošanovice - "B" 9:9 2 - 3/4 3/4 2/4 0/4 - - -
10. 4.12. "B" - Oldřichov. "B" 12:6 4 - 3/4 4/4 2/3 0/1 1/4 - -
11. 10.12. TJ Písek - "B" 6:12 4 3/4 2/4 3/4 3/4 - - - -
        34 18/24 27/43 20/28 25/43 7/19 6/18 0/1 -
úspěšnost podzim:   % 75 62,8 71,4 58,1 36,8 33,3 0 -

Odvety:

skupina OS-3 jarní část hráč.č.
  Datum Zápas Skóre Body 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8.
12. 15.1. "B" - TŽ Třinec "F" 11:7 4 2/4 2/4 3/4 2/4 - - - -
13. 22.1. Kozlovice "C" - "B" 9:9 2 - 2/4 2/4 3/4 - 2/4 - -
14. 29.1. "B" - Krmelín "B" 14:4 4 3/4 2/4 4/4 3/4 - - - -
15. 5.2. Frýdlant "E" - "B" 13:5 1 0/4 2/4 1/4 - - 1/4 - -
16. 12.2. "B" - Sokol Pstruží 12:6 4 2/4 2/4 2/4 4/4 - - - -
17. 19.2. Vendryně "B" - "B" 7:11 4 - 2/4 2/4 4/4 - 2/4 - -
18. 26.2. "B" - Sokol Lhotka 14:4 4 - 4/4 4/4 4/4 - - - 0/4
19. 4.3. Metylovice "B" - "B" 1:17 4 4/4 3/4 4/4 4/4 - - - -
20. 12.3. "B" - Tošanovice 13:5 4 - 3/4 3/4 3/4 - 2/4 - -
21. 19.3. Oldřichov."B"- "B" 8:10 4 - 4/4 2/4 2/3 - 2/4 - 0/1
22. 26.3. "B" - TJ Písek 8:10 1 - 3/4 - 3/4 - 2/4 - 0/4
        70 11/20 29/44 27/40 32/39 - 11/24 - 0/9
úspěšnost jaro:   % 55 65,9 67,5 82,1 - 45,8 - 0
poměr zápasů celkem:     29/44 56/87 47/68 57/82 7/19 17/42 - 0/9
úspěšnost celková:   % 65,9 64,4 69,1 69,5 36,8 40,5 - 0

tabulka OS-3

1.  Ramšák Milan
2.  Pawlowski Roman
3.  Kantor Josef
4.  Kantor Jan
5.  Klus Roman
6.  Kantor Tomáš
7.  Szmek Daniel
8.  Klus Jiří

zpět