Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


zpět

1.   Šigut Dalibor
2.   Müller Rudolf
3.   Gruszka Jan
4.   Niedoba Vilém
5.   Ramšák Milan
6.   Pawlowski Roman
7.   Kantor Josef
8.   Kantor Jan
9.   Klus Roman
10 .Klus Jiří

skupina OS-1 podzimní část hráč.č.
  Datum Zápas Skóre Body 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10 
1. 2.10. Kozlovice "B" - "A" 6:12 4 3/4 4/4 2/4 3/4 - - - - - -
2. 9.10. "A" - St.Město "B" 17:1 4 4/4 4/4 3/4 3/3 - 1/1 - - - -
3. 16.10. Frýdlant "D" - "A" 5:13 4 2/4 3/4 4/4 2/4 - - - - - -
4. 23.10. "A" - Brušperk "D" 17:1 4 4/4 2/2 4/4 - - 4/4 - 1/2 - -
5. 24.10. Dobrá "A" - "A" 7:11 4 - 4/4 4/4 - 2/4 1/2 - 0/2 - -
6. 6.11. "A" - Vendryně "A" 14:4 4 4/4 2/3 3/4 - 3/4 - - 1/1 - -
7. 13.11. Metylovice - "A" 8:10 4 4/4 3/4 - - 2/4 0/4 - - - -
8. 20.11. "A" - Ropice "C" 13:5 4 1/3 4/4 4/4 - 2/4 - - 1/1 - -
9. 27.11. Slezan FM "D" - "A" 6:12 4 3/4 4/4 1/4 - 2/4 - - - - -
10. 4.12. "A" - Oldřichov."A" 10:8 4 3/4 - 4/4 - 1/4 0/4 - - - -
11.  11.12. Stonávka "C" - "A" 4:14 4 3/4 3/4 3/4 - 3/4 - - - - -
        44 31/39 33/37 32/40 8/11 15/28 6/15 - 3/6 - -
úspěšnost podzim:   % 79,5 89,2 80 72,7 53,6 40 - 50 - -

Odvety:

skupina OS-1 jarní část hráč.č.
  Dat. Zápas Skóre B. 1. 2. 3. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10  11.
12. 15.1. "A" - Kozlovice B 14:4 4 - 4/4 4/4 4/4 - - - - 0/4 -
13. 22.1. St.Město B - "A" 12:6 1 1/4 3/4 - 1/4 - - - 0/4 - -
14. 29.1. "A" - Frýdlant D 8:10 1 2/4 3/4 2/4 0/4 - - - - - -
15. 5.2. Brušperk D - "A" 11:7 1 3/4 - - - 1/4 1/4 - - - 1/4
16. 12.2. "A" - Dobrá A 12:6 4 3/4 2/3 3/4 - - - 2/4 - - 1/1
17. 19.2. Vendryně A - "A" 4:14 4 3/4 2/4 4/4 - - - 3/4 - - -
18. 26.2. "A" - Metylovice 12:6 4 - - 4/4 1/4 - - 3/4 - - 3/4
19. 5.3. Ropice C - "A" 11:7 1 - - 3/4 - - 0/4 1/4 - - 2/4
20. 12.3. "A" - Slezan D 14:4 4 3/4 2/3 4/4 - - - 2/4 - - 1/1
21. 18.3. Oldřichov.A - "A" 9:9 2 - - 3/4 - 0/2 1/2 3/4 - - 1/4
22. 26.3. "A" - Stonávka C 9:9 2 - - 4/4 - 1/4 - 2/4 0/2 - 0/2
        72 15/24 16/22 31/36 6/16 2/10 2/10  16/28 0/6 0/4 9/20
úspěšnosti jaro:   % 62,5 72,7 86,1 37,5 20 20 57,1 0 0 40
poměr zápasů celkem:     46/63 49/59 63/76 21/44 8/25 2/10 19/34 0/6 0/4 9/20
úspěšnost celková   % 73 83,1 82,9 48,2 32 20 55,9 0 0 45

tabulka OS-1

1.   Šigut Dalibor
2.   Müller Rudolf
3.   Gruszka Jan
5.   Ramšák Milan
6.   Pawlowski Roman
7.   Kantor Josef
8.   Kantor Jan
9.   Klus Roman
10 .Klus Jiří
11.Kantor Tomáš

zpět