Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


 
Sezona 2017/2018

KST Dolní Lomná "A"

KST Dolní Lomná "B"

KST Dolní Lomná "C"
Ks II-A OS-2 OS-3
Kantor Tomáš Kantor Josef Pawlowski Roman
Gruszka Jan Dacho Mikuláš Klus Roman
Szotkowski Jan Ramšák Milan Rusnok Petr
Šigut Dalibor Sikora Roman Lisztwan Karel
Sikora Roman Pawlowski Roman Turek Josef
Kantor Josef Klus Roman Klus Jiří
Dacho Mikuláš Rusnok Petr Szkandera Vojtěch
Ramšák Milan Lisztwan Karel Martynek Filip
Pawlowski Roman Turek Josef Kantor Miroslav
Klus Roman Klus Jiří Widenka Filip
Rusnok Petr Szkandera Vojtěch  
Lisztwan Karel Martynek Filip  
Turek Josef    
Klus Jiří    
Szkandera Vojtěch    
Martynek Filip    
 
Sezona 2016/2017

KST Dolní Lomná "A"

KST Dolní Lomná "B"

KST Dolní Lomná "C"
OS-1 OS-2 OS-4
Kantor Jan Kantor Josef Klus Roman
Kantor Tomáš Pawlowski Roman Rusnok Petr
Šigut Dalibor Ramšák Milan Szotkowski Jan
Gruszka Jan Dacho Mikuláš Slowik Miroslav
Kantor Josef Klus Roman Klus Jiří
Pawlowski Roman Rusnok Petr Lisztwan Karel
Ramšák Milan Szotkowski Jan Martynek Filip
Dacho Mikuláš Slowik Miroslav Szkandera Vojtěch
Klus Roman Klus Jiří Turek Josef
Rusnok Petr Lisztwan Karel  
Szotkowski Jan Martynek Filip  
Slowik Miroslav Szkandera Vojtěch  
Klus Jiří Turek Josef  
Lisztwan Karel    
Martynek Filip    
Szkandera Vojtěch    
Turek Josef    
 
Sezona 2015/2016

KST Dolní Lomná "A"

KST Dolní Lomná "B"

KST Dolní Lomná "C"
OP OS-2 OS-4
Gruszka Jan Pawlowski Roman Dacho Mikuláš
Kantor Jan Kantor Josef Rusnok Petr
Kantor Tomáš Müller Rudolf Bloudek Karel
Šigut Dalibor Ramšák Milan Szotkowski Jan
Pawlowski Roman Dacho Mikuláš Klus Roman
Kantor Josef Rusnok Petr Klus Jiří
Müller Rudolf Bloudek Karel Bocek Lukáš
Ramšák Milan Szotkowski Jan Lisztwan Karel
Dacho Mikuláš Klus Roman  
Rusnok Petr Klus Jiří  
Bloudek Karel Bocek Lukáš  
Szotkowski Jan Lisztwan Karel  
Klus Roman Vojkovský Tomáš  
Klus Jiří    
Bocek Lukáš    
Lisztwan Karel    
Vojkovský Tomáš    
 
Sezona 2014/2015

KST Dolní Lomná "A"

KST Dolní Lomná "B"

KST Dolní Lomná "C"
OS-1 OS-2 OS-5b
Gruszka Jan Pawlowski Roman Klus Roman
Šigut Dalibor Ramšák Milan Dacho Mikuláš
Kantor Jan Kantor Josef Klus Jiří
Kantor Tomáš Widenka Pavel Rusnok Petr
Pawlowski Roman Klus Roman Bloudek Karel
Ramšák Milan Dacho Mikuláš Vojkovský Tomáš
Kantor Josef Klus Jiří Bocek Lukáš
Klus Roman Rusnok Petr Müller Rudolf
Widenka Pavel Bloudek Karel Szotkowski Jan
Dacho Mikuláš Vojkovský Tomáš Lisztwan Karel
Klus Jiří Bocek Lukáš  
Rusnok Petr Müller Rudolf  
Bloudek Karel Szotkowski Jan  
Vojkovský Tomáš Lisztwan Karel  
Bocek Lukáš    
Müller Rudolf    
Szotkowski Jan    
Lisztwan Karel    
 
Sezona 2013/2014

KST
Dolní Lomná
"A"

KST
Dolní Lomná
"B"

KST
Dolní Lomná
"C"
KST
Dolní Lomná
veteráni
OS-1 OS-3 OS-5b CZ-PL liga veteránů
Kantor Jan Ramšák Milan Widenka Pavel Pawlowski Roman
Šigut Dalibor Kantor Tomáš Klus Roman Kantor Josef
Gruszka Jan Pawlowski Roman Dacho Mikuláš Návrat Lubomír
Müller Rudolf Kantor Josef Bloudek Karel Zavřel Ivo
Ramšák Milan Widenka Pavel Vojkovský Tomáš Ramšák Milan
Kantor Tomáš Klus Roman Bocek Lukáš Widenka Pavel
Pawlowski Roman Dacho Mikuláš Klus Jiří Müller Rudolf
Kantor Josef Bloudek Karel Rusnok Petr  
Widenka Pavel Vojkovský Tomáš    
Klus Roman Bocek Lukáš    
Dacho Mikuláš Klus Jiří    

   

Sezona 2012/2013

KST Dolní Lomná "A"

KST Dolní Lomná "B" KST Dolní Lomná "C"
OP OS-2 OS-5b
Kantor Jan Ramšák Milan Kantor Josef
Gruszka Jan Pawlowski Roman Klus Roman
Müller Rudolf Widenka Pavel Dacho Mikuláš
Šigut Dalibor Kantor Tomáš Bloudek Karel
Ramšák Milan Kantor Josef Klus Jiří
Pawlowski Roman Klus Roman Bocek Lukáš
Widenka Pavel Dacho Mikuláš Vojkovský Tomáš
Kantor Tomáš Bloudek Karel  
Kantor Josef Klus Jiří  
Klus Roman Bocek Lukáš  
Dacho Mikuláš Vojkovský Tomáš  

 

Sezona 2011/2012

KST Dolní Lomná "A"

 KST Dolní Lomná "B"

OP OS-2
  Müller Rudolf  Kantor Josef
  Gruszka Jan  Kantor Jan
  Šigut Dalibor  Pawlowski Roman
  Ramšák Milan  Kantor Tomáš
  Kantor Josef  Klus Roman
  Kantor Jan  Heczko Tadeáš
  Pawlowski Roman  Bloudek Karel
  Kantor Tomáš  Widenka Filip
  Klus Roman  Klus Jiří
  Heczko Tadeáš  
  Bloudek Karel  
  Widenka Filip  
  Klus Jiří  

  

 
Sezona 2010/2011

KST Dolní Lomná "A"

KST Dolní Lomná "B" KST Dolní Lomná "C"
OS-1 OS-3 OS-4b
Šigut Dalibor Ramšák Milan Klus Roman
Müller Rudolf Pawlowski Roman Kantor Tomáš
Gruszka Jan Kantor Josef Heczko Tadeáš
Niedoba Vilém Kantor Jan Widenka Filip
Ramšák Milan Klus Roman Bloudek Karel
Pawlowski Roman Kantor Tomáš Klus Jiří
Kantor Josef Heczko Tadeáš Niedoba Jolanta
Kantor Jan Widenka Filip Jurga Filip
Klus Roman Bloudek Karel Szmek Daniel
Kantor Tomáš Klus Jiří  

 

 

Sezona 2009/2010

KST Dolní Lomná "A"

 KST Dolní Lomná "B"

OS-1 OS-3C
  Müller Rudolf  Kantor Josef
  Šigut Dalibor  Kantor Jan
  Gruszka Jan  Klus Roman
  Pawlowski Roman  Kantor Tomáš
  Byrtus Miroslav Ing  Byrtus Miroslav Ing
  Peter Roman  Byrtus Matouš
  Kantor Josef  Klus Jiří
  Kantor Jan  Peter Roman
  Klus Roman  Sikora Filip
  Kantor Tomáš  Szkandera Pavel
  Klus Jiří  Widenka Filip
  Follner Roman  Bloudek Karel
  Sikora Filip  
  Szkandera Pavel